Formuła 3 - Assetto Corsa
GP Toskanii (Mugello)
Formuła 3 - Assetto Corsa Środa, 18 Listopada 2020, 20:45
Wyniki
Kwalifikacje
Poz. Kierowca Team P
1 Damian Borkowski Prema Racing 4
2 Muttley MP Motorsport 0
3 Quorthon Prema Racing 0
4 The Crasher Campos Racing 0
5 DIV Campos Racing 0
6 Adi ART Grand Prix 0
7 eska Trident 0
8 Shamu Charouz Racing System 0
9 Mat154 HWA RACELAB 0
10 Lunar Trident 0
11 Aquos ART Grand Prix 0
12 Godl1ke Prema Racing 0
13 MaSHeR Jenzer Motorsport 0
14 enzi Hitech Grand Prix 0
15 montrey Trident 0
16 SWiTCH Carlin Buzz Racing 0
17 Fultest HWA RACELAB 0
18 Mateusz Ochenkowski Hitech Grand Prix 0
19 Matio Jenzer Motorsport 0
20 kokosowy MP Motorsport 0
21 eSeMGie Charouz Racing System 0
22 Mirabelka Jenzer Motorsport 0
23 FRT Carlin Buzz Racing 0
24 Muadib Charouz Racing System 0
25 bezu Campos Racing 0
26 Daro MP Motorsport 0
27 Mały Książe HWA RACELAB 0
28 Wiśnia81 Hitech Grand Prix 0
Wyścig 1
Poz. Kierowca Team P
1 Muttley MP Motorsport 25
2 The Crasher Campos Racing 18
3 Damian Borkowski Prema Racing 15
4 Godl1ke Prema Racing 12
5 DIV Campos Racing 10
6 Lunar Trident 8
7 SWiTCH Carlin Buzz Racing 6
8 Shamu Charouz Racing System 4
9 enzi Hitech Grand Prix 2
10 Quorthon Prema Racing 3
11 Adi ART Grand Prix 0
12 bezu Campos Racing 0
13 Mateusz Ochenkowski Hitech Grand Prix 0
14 kokosowy MP Motorsport 0
15 Mat154 HWA RACELAB 0
16 Muadib Charouz Racing System 0
17 Mały Książe HWA RACELAB 0
18 Aquos ART Grand Prix 0
19 Wiśnia81 Hitech Grand Prix 0
20 Daro MP Motorsport 0
DNF Mirabelka Jenzer Motorsport 0
DNF MaSHeR Jenzer Motorsport 0
DNF montrey Trident 0
DNF eska Trident 0
DNF Fultest HWA RACELAB 0
DNF eSeMGie Charouz Racing System 0
DNF FRT Carlin Buzz Racing 0
DNF Matio Jenzer Motorsport 0
Wyścig 2
Poz. Kierowca Team P
1 Muttley MP Motorsport 17
2 DIV Campos Racing 12
3 The Crasher Campos Racing 10
4 Matio Jenzer Motorsport 8
5 Damian Borkowski Prema Racing 6
6 SWiTCH Carlin Buzz Racing 5
7 bezu Campos Racing 4
8 Lunar Trident 3
9 FRT Carlin Buzz Racing 2
10 Mirabelka Jenzer Motorsport 1
11 Fultest HWA RACELAB 0
12 kokosowy MP Motorsport 0
DNF Adi ART Grand Prix 0
DNF Mały Książe HWA RACELAB 0
15 Daro MP Motorsport 0
DNF Quorthon Prema Racing 0
DNF Godl1ke Prema Racing 0
DNF enzi Hitech Grand Prix 0
DNF eSeMGie Charouz Racing System 0
DNF Wiśnia81 Hitech Grand Prix 0
DNF eska Trident 0
DNF MaSHeR Jenzer Motorsport 0
DNF montrey Trident 0
DNF Muadib Charouz Racing System 0
DNF Shamu Charouz Racing System 0
DNF Mat154 HWA RACELAB 0
DNF Mateusz Ochenkowski Hitech Grand Prix 0
DNF Aquos ART Grand Prix 0

  Najszybsze okrążenie

  Pole position

Wyniki treningów
Poz. Kierowca Samochód Czas Strata Okrążeń